Minihockeytour

Datum Kategorien Anmeld. BHC BeHC BBHC GIHC GCZ HCLC HCO RWW HCSt HCW HACL HSB LSC NHC RS SHC SL USTS UGS ZSHT HCK ISS LT HTStGa  
Sa 28.10.2017      
So 29.10.2017      
Sa 04.11.2017      
Lausanne/LS
Total: 4
U8
U10
U12
U12 **

3

1

















1

1

















































2































So 05.11.2017      
Sa 11.11.2017      
Lausanne/LS
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
U15 Girls

5
4

















1




























1
1

2
1

2
1






















So 12.11.2017      
Lu-Allmend/ U8 max.8 Teams
U8
3












3













Sa 18.11.2017      
So 19.11.2017      
Steffisburg/ 3 Felder/ 9-16h/ Anz. Teams?
U8
U10
U12

2
3




1


















2













1
1





































Sa 25.11.2017      
So 26.11.2017      
Wettingen/ 9-11h/ 8 Teams/
U8



























Sa 02.12.2017      
Wettingen/ 13-18h max. 8 Teams/
U10
4







3











1






Luzern/ 9-12h/ max.4 Teams
U12 Girls
2

1










1













So 03.12.2017      
Sa 09.12.2017      
Genève-BBHC/ 9-12h/ Teams?
U12



























Lausanne-LS/ 9-12h/ Teams?
U8
U10





















































So 10.12.2017      
Wettingen/ 9-11h/ max.4 Teams
U12 **
2







2


















Luzern Allmend/ 10-13:30h max.8 Teams U8/ 14-17:30h max.6 Teams U10
U8
U10
3
3



1




















3
2

























Olten/ 9-12.30h/ 5 Teams U10/ 5 Teams U12/
U12
1






1



















Sa 16.12.2017      
So 17.12.2017      
Sa 23.12.2017      
So 24.12.2017      
Sa 30.12.2017      
So 31.12.2017      
Sa 06.01.2018      
So 07.01.2018      
Sa 13.01.2018      
Basel/ 9-12h U8/ 12-15h U10
U8
U10
3
2















2








3


























So 14.01.2018      
Basel/ 9-12h U12 (schwächeren)/ 12-15h U12 (stärkeren)
U12
U12 **
1
1
























1
1

























Sa 20.01.2018      
Lugano/ 9-17h/ Teams?
U10
U12
2

























2


























So 21.01.2018      
Sa 27.01.2018      
Genève-SHC/ 9-12h U8 U10/ 13-17h U12
U12



























So 28.01.2018      
Sa 03.02.2018      
So 04.02.2018      
Lausanne-LS/ 9-12h/ Teams?
U8
U10





















































Sa 10.02.2018      
So 11.02.2018      
Sa 17.02.2018      
So 18.02.2018      
Sa 24.02.2018      
So 25.02.2018      
Sa 03.03.2018      
So 04.03.2018      
Wettingen/ 9-12h U8 max.8 Teams/ 12-15h U10 max.8 Teams
U8
U10

3















3



































Luzern Wartegg/ 9-12h U12 max.6 Teams/ 12-15h U12Girls max.6 Teams
U12
U12 Girls
1
2



1




















1
1

























Sa 10.03.2018      
Olten/ 9-16h 16 Teams U8/ 12-19h 10 Teams U10/
U8
U10
U10 **
5
2





1













2
1
















3







































So 11.03.2018      
Olten/ 11-16h 6 Teams U12**/ 9-13h 10 Teams U10/
U10
U10 **
U12 **
1
2





1
















1
1





















































Sa 17.03.2018      
So 18.03.2018      
Sa 24.03.2018      
So 25.03.2018      
Sa 31.03.2018      
So 01.04.2018      
Sa 07.04.2018      
So 08.04.2018      
Sa 14.04.2018      
So 15.04.2018      
Sa 21.04.2018      
So 22.04.2018      
Sa 28.04.2018      
So 29.04.2018      
Sa 05.05.2018      
So 06.05.2018      
Sa 12.05.2018      
So 13.05.2018      
Sa 19.05.2018      
So 20.05.2018      
Sa 26.05.2018      
Olten, Gummibärli-Cup
U8
U10
U12
U12 **
2
1
1
1
























2
1
1
1









































































So 27.05.2018      
Sa 02.06.2018      
So 03.06.2018      
Sa 09.06.2018      
So 10.06.2018      
Sa 16.06.2018      
So 17.06.2018      
Sa 23.06.2018      
Lausanne, U12-Cup, 1. Teil
U12
U12 **
1
1












1
1





































So 24.06.2018      
Lausanne, U12-Cup, 2. Teil
U12
U12 **





















































Sa 30.06.2018      
So 01.07.2018      
Sa 07.07.2018      
So 08.07.2018      
Sa 14.07.2018      
So 15.07.2018      
Sa 21.07.2018      
So 22.07.2018      
Sa 28.07.2018      
So 29.07.2018      
Sa 04.08.2018      
So 05.08.2018      
Sa 11.08.2018      
So 12.08.2018      
Sa 18.08.2018      
So 19.08.2018      
Sa 25.08.2018      
So 26.08.2018      
Sa 01.09.2018      
So 02.09.2018      
Sa 08.09.2018      
So 09.09.2018      
Sa 15.09.2018      
So 16.09.2018      
Sa 22.09.2018      
So 23.09.2018      
Sa 29.09.2018      
So 30.09.2018      
Sa 06.10.2018      
So 07.10.2018      
Sa 13.10.2018      
So 14.10.2018      
Sa 20.10.2018      
So 21.10.2018      
Sa 27.10.2018      
So 28.10.2018      
 

Development by apload GmbH - Design by mosaiq